border="0" border="0"

.

, ! .


»  . »  » 


31 60 294

31

, !  http://gifportal.ru/data/smiles/napitki-396.gif
http://i045.radikal.ru/1103/84/6667bbb3570c.jpg

Mfarinas (2011-03-17 20:31)

0

32

Mfarinas ():

Mfarinas

.
.

0

33

- 1, :
http://chebdogs.ucoz.com/photo/evrazija_2011/26-1-0-0-2

(2011-04-05 14:05)

0

34

" "..
ROTGRIFKING IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV
http://s50.radikal.ru/i130/1105/5f/076d9e6be6e4.jpg
CW.,. .

/" "
CW.,.
.
CW.,. .

(2011-05-24 23:52)

0

35

, " "

25.06.2011 (86 )
Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

(18 )


1 - ( Best of Breed Lallee Des Marmousets x )

2 ( )

3 (Best of Breed Lallee Des Marmousets )
4 ( .. ) 2
5 ( ) 3

6 (Leo Belgicus Lover Boy x )

7 ( )
,

8
9 Ratcatchers Florizel (Marquant Mr Bad Guy x Ratcatchers Tara) , 2-

10 Braids Zlatan Sun Way (Franz Prima Grichia x Leo Belgicus Svenska Ylva) 2
11 (Cirus z Pisecke Brany x ) , ,



12 ( ) ,
13
14 ( ) 2

15 ( Doveland Nigel x ) ,

16 ( ) ?

17 (Abbey Black Monkey ) ?

18 Beauview Let The Sunshine in -?

(37 )


19 ( ) 
20 ( Leo Belgicus Coryphee x ) 2

21 ( Beauview Taken as Read ) ???
22

23 ( ) 4
24 ( Box W The Man in Black ) , 2-
25 ( ) 3
26 - ( Beauview Taken as Read ) 2

27 ( ) 3
28 ( Beannachtai You My Brown Eyed Boy) 2CC
29 ( )

30 (Beannachtai Precious Survivor x )

31 ( Leo Belgicus Youre So Beautiful x ) ,

32



33 ( )

34  ( ) 2
35 ( )

36 ( ) 2
37 (Box W The Man in Black ) 3
38
39 ( ) ,

40
41 ( ) 2
42 (Beauview Taken as Read  )

43 ( ) 3
44 (Beauview heckpoint x ) 2
45 ( )

46   -
47
48 ( )

49 ( Stad of Haven Camelot x ) 2
50 (Beauview Taken as Read      ) ,

51 ) ) 2
52 ( ) 3
53 (Stad of Haven Camelot ) , ???

54 (Leo Belgicus Good-Morning ) 1
55 ( Gaystock LIndubitable x ) 2

(31 )


56 ( )
57 ( ) 3
58 (Best of Breed Lallee Des Marmousets ) 2

59 Navigators Duke Demgo ( Anegardens Black Demgo Dibba Navigators Alissa)

60 ( Channas Doge Doggelito x ) 3
61 Nouveau Demi Grand ( Mowacre Smooth Operator Via Nouveau x Czinzara Rythym in Red) ,
62 (Beauview heckpoint ) 2
63 ( ) 4

64 - ( Ē ) , , ,

65 ( Leo Belgicus Disco Deejah ) 2
66 - ( )

67 ( )

68 ( ) 2
69 ( Beauview Blank Cheque ) ,

70 ( )
71 (Beauview Sunshiney Day ) 2

72 ( )



73 ( ) 2
74 (Beauview heckpoint )
75

76 ( )

77 (Beauview heckpoint ) 3
78 ( ) 2
79 ( Manitobas Made to order ),
80

81 ( ) ,

82 (Beauview Taken as Read  )

83 e (Manitobas Made to order ) 3
84 ( Leo Belgicus In The Line Of Duty ) 2
85 ( Rus Juemei Appolon ) ,

86 (Beauview Sunshiney Day )


http://forum.glamour-dog.ru/index.php?P … ic=36.5880

Mfarinas (2011-06-28 13:03)

0

36

Mfarinas

, :(  !!! - .

glyukoza (2011-06-28 13:28)

0

37

glyukoza ():

, !!! - .

.
2011 .

,

  »

               n     

25-26.06        8 (812) 542-0504 kenel-club@mail.ru

                     

15-16.01        ƻ 8 (383) 219-5784 zoocenter@ngs.ru

22-23.01        û 8(812) 307-7708, 8-921-9804955 skalli-chip@rambler.ru

29.01.            Ļ 8 (812) 394-24-52, 8-921-182-15-14 gallant007@mail.ru

29-30.01        Ż 8 (812) 982-0078, 8905212-0078 griffin@ya.ru

06.02            л 8 (8452) 325500,8 910974-3313 yarlider@yandex.ru

05-06.03        һ (499) 163-3246, 8926557-6171 DULON@bk.ru

19-20.03        л 8 (343) 366-36-85 koncepsion@mail.ru

19-20.03        ѻ 8 (812) 982-5955, 8 905222-5955 griffin@ya.ru

17.04            8 (861) 233-9068,8 903 4477711,8 928843-6762 popova@kgols.ru

02-03.04        ƻ 8 (499) 740-6501, 8 (495) 614-4974

23-24.04        8 (831) 4397947

09-10.05        8 (499) 161-7129, 8915 2622850 ffilalla@bk.ru

21.05              ѻ 8 (906) 333-5160, 8 (8552) 35-8132               kravec04@yandex.ru

21-22.05        ѻ 8 (8383) 343-0160, 8913711-9407 mollos_n/18@mail.ru

29.05              8 (831) 252-8427, 8904 393-4803 dusharossii@yandex.ru

04-05.06        һ 8 (383) 263-5515 ngks-senat@yandex.ru

11-12.06        -л 8 (4212) 427-487,503477,8 924203-7148 Xoks-center@mail.ru

16-17.07        л (499)161-14-26, 161-15-26, silverhaus@yandex.ru

06-07.08        һ 8 (34241) 62800, 8-922-648-5952 MitzHell@mail.ru

13-14.08        8 (4852) 304232, 200114, 721161yarkennel@yandex.ru

28.08              "" 8-(812)345-50-78,8-911-990-00-87, klsglad@mail.ru

10-11.09        8 (812) 542-0504 kennel-club@mail.ru

18.09            8 (4232) 410-732? 8-924-231-04-03 vshabanova@mail.ru

25.09            λ 8(8622) 61-00-80, 54-01-90 amiko@soshi.com

22-23.10        Ļ 8903-746-49-07

22-23.10        Ȼ 8 (812) 596-4269, 8911742-0637 rolling-but@mail.ru

29-30.10       .   ֻ 8 8152539038 westlic51@mail.ru

05.11            8 (495) 912-3821 Dogs_people@mail.ru

26-27.11        8 (499) 161-1426, 8 (499) 161-1526 silverhaus@yandex.ru

03-04.12        8 (843) 521-2074, 268-0363, 8917887-4442 zooshop25@mail.ru

10-11.12        ߻ 8 (495) 374-1102 Kinologia@mail.ru

25-26.12        ˻  8 (495) 480-8725, 8905511-4995 Korall78@mail.ru

http://www.nkpgriffon.narod.ru/vistavki.htm#0002

(2011-06-28 14:03)

0

38

, , . :mad: . , . ? .

glyukoza (2011-06-28 14:29)

0

39

glyukoza ():

.

..

(2011-06-29 10:56)

0

40

glyukoza, , .

0

41

, " "
25.06.2011
..




( .. )

( )
( ) 2
(Leo Belgicus Lover Boy x ) , IB, , BOB

( ) ???
Braids Zlatan Sun Way (Franz Prima Grichia x Leo Belgicus Svenska Ylva) 2
(Cirus z Pisecke Brany x )




( ) ,

(Doveland Nigel ) , IB
( )R.CAC, R.CACIB




(Manitobas Treasure ) ,

(Box W The Man in Black ) 2
( ) , IB,
( )
- ( Beauview Taken as Read )3

( ) ?

(Beannachtai Precious Survivor x ) , R.CACIB



( ) ?
(Box W The Man in Black ) ?
( ) ?
, ,

( ) R.CAC
(Beauview Taken as Read  )

( ) ?
(Beauview heckpoint x ) , IB,

  ( )
( )
( Stad of Haven Camelot x ) , R.CACIB
(Leo Belgicus Youre so Beautiful ) 3
(Stad of Haven Camelot ) 2
(Beauview Taken as Read      )




( Channas Doge Doggelito x )
(Beauview heckpoint ) 2
(Beauview heckpoint ) ,
( ) 3

- ( Ē )

( ) , IB,
(Charka Black Royal of Fire x ) 3
( Leo Belgicus Disco Deejah ) R.CAC, R.CACIB



( )

(Beauview heckpoint )



( ) ???
( Manitobas Made to order )

(Beauview Taken as Read  )

(Beauview Sunshiney Day ) 2
(Beauview Sunshiney Day ) , CACIB

26.06.2011
Yolanda Nagler Magal ()






( ) 3
Ratcatchers Florizel (Marquant Mr Bad Guy x Ratcatchers Tara) R.CAC, R.CACIB
(Cirus z Pisecke Brany x ) , IB, , BOB




( ) ,

(Doveland Nigel ) R.CAC, R.CACIB
( ) , IB




( ) ?

( )
( ) , R.CACIB

(Beannachtai Precious Survivor x ) , IB





(Box W The Man in Black ) ?
( ) ,

(Beauview Taken as Read  )



(Beauview heckpoint x )

  ( ) 2

(Beauview Taken as Read      ) , IB,




(Beauview heckpoint ) ,

- ( Ē )

( ) , IB,
(Charka Black Royal of Fire x ) 2



( )
(Beauview heckpoint )



( )
( Manitobas Made to order ) 2

(Beauview Taken as Read  )

(Beauview Sunshiney Day ) , CACIB

(2011-06-28 19:25)

0

42

( Leo Belgicus In The Line Of Duty ) 2 :flag:

0

43

Yana K ():

( Leo Belgicus In The Line Of Duty ) 2

!!!!!
٨ .

http://forum.glamour-dog.ru/index.php/t … .5925.html

,. :love:

http://s40.radikal.ru/i088/1107/11/8d2e2dc7522e.jpg

0

44

- Monique VAN BREMPT

EXCELLENT - .
TRES BON - ..


11922 CELIK GRAND PETROS - 2e EXCELLENT RCACS      
11923 GENTLE KISS E'BLACK JOKER - .      
11924 MANGO-MANGO IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY - 3e TRES BON      
11925 SUPER LUCH OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA - 1er EXCELLENT CACS


11926 BEAUVIEW CHEQUES IN THE POST- 1er EXCELLENT      
11927 DIABLESSE LE BEAU TRISTEN - TRES BON      
11928 ELVIS DES BRUMES DU MISSISSIPI - TRES BON      
11929 HARRY OF BALUCHISTAN - TRES BON      
11930 HORNI DEVIL OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA- 3e EXCELLENT      
11931 IKE OF BALUCHISTAN - 2e EXCELLENT      
11932 ISIDOR OF BALUCHISTAN - TRES BON      
11933 LAUSKACEK CORSAIREY CASCH -  .      
11934 NICHI GANGSTAS LOGO - 4e EXCELLENT      
11935 NOCCIOLINI MOMENTO BLU - TRES BON      
11936 ROBIN ROXMAVEL -  TRES BON


11937 GUDZONSKIY YASTREB IZ MITKOV EKATERINY -  .      
11938 HAND MADE RED LEADER - 1er EXCELLENT,    
11939 PARAGONS BUSTIN A MOVE - 3e TRES BON      
11940 ZERKALO DUSHI EMINEM - 2e EXCELLENT


11941 IMPRIMIS CHARTREUSE - 1er EXCELLENT


11942 OFELIA OT NEVSKOGO -  .


11943 BEAUVIEW IN THE BUFF - 1er EXCELLENT CACS      
11944 DZHINA MAKLEIN - 4e TRES BON      
11945 EDELYNE DES BRUMES DU MISSISSIPI - TRES BON      
11946 GLUKOZA ZAGADOCHNAYA - 3e TRES BON      
11947 GROSSERHEIMEN'S NOBLESSE -  .      
11948 O'NES ROXMAVEL - 2e TRES BON


11949 CIBULKA VETRNA POLE - 1er TRES BON      
11950 PETIT BOMOND VIVA EVITA -  .


11951 GOLDENE HORDE GREAT HOPE - 1er EXCELLENT,    
11952 NOCCIOLINI CANNELLA E ZUCCHERO - 3e TRES BON      
11953 PETIT BOMOND MARGO -  .      
11954 PINK KVEST FRIST FIDDLE - 2e EXCELLENT      
11955 ZIGA ROXMAVEL -  .

Mfarinas (2011-07-10 02:56)

0

45

- Monique VAN BREMPT


11877    AIKEMUNO MAIBAH 1er    EXCELLENT RCACS         
11878    IMPRIMIS BIRMINGEM 3e    TRES BON         
11879    TROFIM 2e    TRES BON
       

11880    GANS HRISTIAN -    TRES BON         
11881    HUGO OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA -     ABSENT         
11882    NICHI GUY LAROCHE  4e    EXCELLENT         
11883    PITERSKIY BLUES GEDEON -     ASSEZ BON         
11884    REAL MAXIMUS UNION-GRIF 2e    EXCELLENT         
11885    RUSSISCH GEIST MASSERATTI 1er    EXCELLENT CACS         
11886    ULISS 3e    EXCELLENT         
11887    VISBY DE MHUNNER -     TRES BON 
       

11888    BON FAYR SMILE FORTUNAS 4e    EXCELLENT         
11889    LEO BELGICUS DISCO INFERNO -     EXCELLENT         
11890    PETIT BOMOND BANDEROS 1er    EXCELLENT         
11891    PINK KVEST CHANCE IN GAME 2e    EXCELLENT         
11892    YAROMIR OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 3e EXCELLENT         


11893 SHERLOCK OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 1er    EXCELLENT,
11894    VICI ROXMAVEL -     BON   
     

11895    STAD OF HAVEN CAMELOT 1er    EXCELLENT
     

11896 GENTLE KISS EVERYDAY FOR NATASHA -     ABSENT         
11897    PETERSKIY BLUES LAVINIKA 1er EXCELLENT RCACS         
11898    STAIL AIKEMUNO ZHASMIN 2e    TRES BON         


11899    AIKEMUNO GLAFIRA -     TRES BON         
11900    ALUCINA 2e    EXCELLENT         
11901    BEANNACHTAI YOUR MY LADY -     TRES BON         
11902    BEAUVIEW YEAH BUT NO BUT 3e    EXCELLENT         
11903    DOLLYLINE DE SYLCHARVI -     BON         
11904    EMILI OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 1er    EXCELLENT CACS,      
11905    GLASHA OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA -     BON         
11906    GRIFFLAND BRIDGET JONES -     ABSENT         
11907    LAKE BUENA VISTA N'LAPINUS SHINING -  BON         
11908    MARQUANT THE DANCING GIRL-     ABSENT         
11909    NICHI GALIZINE -     EXCELLENT         
11910    PATRISSIA ANFE DE YANUS -     BON         
11911    PTI PITER ZAYKA MOYA -     EXCELLENT         
11912 PTI PITER ZHAL TAKUJU PRODAVAT-   EXCELLENT         
11913 TET-A-TET DIKSILENDAS 4e    EXCELLENT         


11914    BAZALKA GRAND PETROS 1er    TRES BON
         

11915 FBI DE SYLCHARVI -     ASSEZ BON

         

11916    IMPRIMIS BAKARDI 1er    TRES BON         
11917    IMPRIMIS WYOMING 2e    TRES BON         


11918 HUVIKUMMUN EVERY MOVE YOU MAKE -TRES PROMETTEUR         
11919 SHEVILAN I'M PRINCESS-TRES PROMETTEUR,


11920 BLUE BAY'S AND I MADE IT 2e    EXCELLENT         
11921 EVELINA IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY 1er    EXCELLENT         

EXCELLENT -
TRES BON    -
BON     -
ASSEZ BON - .

ABSENT - .

Mfarinas (2011-07-10 02:59)

0

46


11858 BRAIDS TRICK AND TREAT 1er   EXCELLENT CACS      
11859 ISKRYASHCHAYASYA RADOST RINGO STAR  3e   TRES BON      
11860 KING MAMBO OF CASTAFIORE  2e EXCELLENT   RCACS      
11861 VENSKIY VALS IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY  4e   TRES BON


11862 BEANNACHTAI YOUR MY EVERYTHING 4e EXCELLENT      
11863 CASTAFIORE LEOPOLD 3e EXCELLENT      
11864 PARAGONS EYE OF THE TIGER AT GRAND PETROS 2e EXCELLENT      
11865 PINK KVEST SPECIALLY FOR ME -  EXCELLENT


11866 FAITER DASTIN 1er EXCELLENT,  
11867 ZERKALO DUSHI FORTUNE TELLER 2e TRES BON


11868 BEANNACHTAI PRECIOUS SURVIVOR 1er  EXCELLENT


11869 HARPERSBAND ALEKSANDRA   1er EXCELLENT CACS      
11870 PTI PITER ISH KAKAYA -  EXCELLENT RCACS


11871 BEDRIJA BLACK MARYLAND 3e TRES BON      
11872 ECLIPSE DE SYLCHARVI 4e TRES BON      
11873 EFIMIA SENAT KURAZH 1er EXCELLENT      
11874 YANA OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 2e EXCELLENT


11875 PADDITRACKS MILLION DOLLAR BABY   1er EXCELLENT


11876 FRAULEIN FOLIE DE SYLCHARVI -  ASSEZ BON


14782 FAITER CHE RALLY TEAM 1er EXCELLENT,

Mfarinas (2011-07-10 03:19)

0

47

2011:

Griffon belge Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37658  NEW SENSATION AVE MUZA 1er  EXCELLENT RCACS       
Griffon belge Classe OUVERTE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37659  BRAIDS TRICK AND TREAT 2e  EXCELLENT RCACIB       
37660  GEOFFROY CERNT ONYX -   DISQUALIFIÉ       
37661  ISKRYASHCHAYASYA RADOST RINGO STAR 1er  EXCELLENT CACS       
37662  KING MAMBO OF CASTAFIORE 3e  EXCELLENT       
37663  PACEY SPECIALLY YOURS -   ASSEZ BON       
37664  VENSKIY VALS IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY 4e  EXCELLENT       
Griffon belge Classe CHAMPION  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37665  BEANNACHTAI YOUR MY EVERYTHING -   EXCELLENT       
37666  CASTAFIORE LEOPOLD -   TRES BON       
37667  EPSOM DE LA ROMANCE DU MAL AIME -   EXCELLENT       
37668  NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE VIKTOR 2e  EXCELLENT       
37669  PARAGONS EYE OF THE TIGER AT GRAND PETROS 3e  EXCELLENT       
37670  PINK KVEST SPECIALLY FOR ME 1er  EXCELLENT CACIB  Meilleur de Race       
Griffon belge Classe JEUNE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37671  FAITER DASTIN 1er  EXCELLENT   Meilleur Jeune 
37672  NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE ENERGIZER 3e  EXCELLENT       
37673  ZAIDA MAWPET 2e  EXCELLENT       
37674  ZERKALO DUSHI FORTUNE TELLER 4e  TRES BON       
Griffon belge Classe VETERAN  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37675  BEANNACHTAI PRECIOUS SURVIVOR 1er  EXCELLENT   
     
Griffon belge Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37676  HARPERSBAND ALEKSANDRA 2e  EXCELLENT       
37677  PTI PITER ISH KAKAYA 1er  EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB      
37678  VICTORY GENSTAT 3e  EXCELLENT       
Griffon belge Classe OUVERTE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37679  ECLIPSE DE SYLCHARVI 3e  EXCELLENT       
37680  EFIMIA SENAT KURAZH 2e  EXCELLENT       
37681  YANA OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 1er  EXCELLENT RCACS - RCACIB       
Griffon belge Classe CHAMPION  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37682  BEDRIJA BLACK MARYLAND 2e  EXCELLENT       
37683  ELSA DE LA ROMANCE DU MAL AIME 4e  EXCELLENT       
37684  PADDITRACKS MILLION DOLLAR BABY 1er  EXCELLENT       
37685  TALISMAN DUSHI SHASTA PRINCESSA 3e  EXCELLENT       
Griffon belge Classe JEUNE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37686  DANEGRIFF'S BLACK MAGIC 3e  EXCELLENT       
37687  FRAULEIN FOLIE DE SYLCHARVI -   EXCELLENT       
37688  GARTY OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA 4e  EXCELLENT       
37689  IGRUSHKA-VESELUSHKA IZ LEGENDY O BORODACHAH 2e  EXCELLENT       
37690  MODEM TAIP GRETA GARBO DI CASA PEKI 1er  EXCELLENT      
Griffon belge Classe CHAMPION  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
41621  FAITER CHE RALLY TEAM 4e  EXCELLENT       




- , , ,

(2011-07-10 19:47)

0

48


Griffon bruxellois Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37691    HALASTJORNY MEISTARI JAKOB   1er    EXCELLENT         
37692    HUGO OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   2e    EXCELLENT         
37693    IMPRIMIS BIRMINGEM   4e    EXCELLENT         
37694    TROFIM   -     TRES BON         
37695    WALFIS MAWPET   3e    EXCELLENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe OUVERTE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37696    GANS HRISTIAN   -     EXCELLENT         
37697    GOLDEN GRIFF PYAT ZVEZD   -     TRES BON         
37698    GRIFFLAND BARRY ISLAND   -     EXCELLENT         
37699    NICHI GUY LAROCHE   -     TRES BON         
37700    PITERSKIY BLUES GEDEON   -     TRES BON         
37701    QUENTIN MAWPET   3e    EXCELLENT         
37702    REAL MAXIMUS UNION-GRIF   1er    EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB         
37703    RUSSISCH GEIST MASSERATTI   4e    EXCELLENT         
37704    ULISS   -     BON         
37705    UNION GRIF T-REX   2e    EXCELLENT RCACS - RCACIB         
Griffon bruxellois Classe CHAMPION  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37706    BON FAYR SMILE FORTUNAS   1er    EXCELLENT         
37707    HUVIKUMMUN RED JACKET   -     ABSENT         
37708    LEO BELGICUS DISCO INFERNO   -     EXCELLENT         
37709    PADDITRACKS MAN IN THE MOON   -     ABSENT         
37710    PETIT BOMOND BANDEROS   3e    EXCELLENT         
37711    PINK KVEST CHANCE IN GAME   2e    EXCELLENT         
37712    UNION GRIF SUNSHINE OF GOOD MORNING   4e    EXCELLENT         
37713    UNION GRIF IRREAL DELIGHT   -     EXCELLENT         
37714    VISBY DE MHUNNER   -     EXCELLENT         
37715    YAROMIR OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   -     EXCELLENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe JEUNE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37716    AIKEMUNO MAIBAH   1er    EXCELLENT         
37717    ARTIK MAWPET   -     ABSENT         
37718    HARPERSBAND ANDREY ARSHAVIN   3e    EXCELLENT         
37719    SHERLOCK OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   4e    EXCELLENT         
37720    TOITOI JIVAGO   -     TRES BON         
37721    UNION GRIF ANGEL   2e    EXCELLENT         
37722    VICI ROXMAVEL   -     BON         
Griffon bruxellois Classe VETERAN  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37723    BERTIK GOLDEN BOY   -     EXCELLENT         
37724    STAD OF HAVEN CAMELOT   -     EXCELLENT         

Griffon bruxellois Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37725    GENTLE KISS EVERYDAY FOR NATASHA   -     ABSENT         
37726    MODEN TAIP VINI VIDI VICI   1er    EXCELLENT         
37727    PETERSKIY BLUES LAVINIKA   2e    EXCELLENT         
37728    PITERSKIY BLUES NATANIEL   4e    EXCELLENT         
37729    UNION GRIF NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE DIVO   3e    EXCELLENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe OUVERTE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37730    AIKEMUNO GLAFIRA   -     EXCELLENT         
37731    BEANNACHTAI YOUR MY LADY   -     TRES BON         
37732    BRAIDS TEARS FROM HEAVEN   -     EXCELLENT         
37733    DOLLYLINE DE SYLCHARVI   -     EXCELLENT         
37734    ELFY DE SAINTE GUDULE   1er    EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB        
37735    GLASHA OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   -     EXCELLENT         
37736    GRIFFLAND BRIDGET JONES   -     EXCELLENT         
37737    HUVIKUMMUN LADY IN RED   -     EXCELLENT         
37738    LAKE BUENA VISTA N'LAPINUS SHINING   -     EXCELLENT         
37739    MARQUANT THE DANCING GIRL   -     ABSENT         
37740    NICHI GALIZINE   -     EXCELLENT         
37741    PATRISSIA ANFE DE YANUS   -     TRES BON         
37742    PTI PITER ZAYKA MOYA   3e    EXCELLENT         
37743    PTI PITER ZHAL TAKUJU PRODAVAT   2e    EXCELLENT RCACS         
37744    TET-A-TET DIKSILENDAS   4e    EXCELLENT         
37745    XENIA DE MHUNNER   -     ABSENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe CHAMPION  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37746    ALUCINA   2e    EXCELLENT         
37747    BAZALKA GRAND PETROS   3e    EXCELLENT         
37748    BEAUVIEW YEAH BUT NO BUT   -     EXCELLENT         
37749    CASTAFIORE DE CHESTER   4e    EXCELLENT         
37750    EMILI OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   1er    EXCELLENT RCACIB         
37751    MOVIE ROXMAVEL   -     EXCELLENT         
37752    PITERSKIY BLUES DONATELLA   -     EXCELLENT         
37753    SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA POLINKA MALINKA   -     EXCELLENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe JEUNE  MALE Juge : Mlle KLUCNIECE Vija
37754    FBI DE SYLCHARVI   -     ABSENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe JEUNE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37755    IMPRIMIS BAKARDI   3e    EXCELLENT         
37756    IMPRIMIS WYOMING   2e    EXCELLENT         
37757    NICHI GLINT OF GOLD   -     ABSENT         
37758    RUTILLA DI CASA CORSINI   1er    EXCELLENT    Meilleur de Race Meilleur Jeune 
37759    SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA FREKEN SNORK   -     ABSENT         
37760    STAIL AIKEMUNO ZHASMIN   4e    TRES BON         
37761    VIVIEN ROXMAVEL   -     TRES BON         
37762    WALLLIANTS MELBA PEACH   -     EXCELLENT         
Griffon bruxellois Classe PUPPY  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37763    HUVIKUMMUN EVERY MOVE YOU MAKE   -     TRES PROMETTEUR         
37764    SHEVILAN I'M PRINCESS   -     TRES PROMETTEUR      Meilleur Puppy   
Griffon bruxellois Classe VETERAN  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37765    BLUE BAY'S AND I MADE IT   2e    EXCELLENT         
37766    EVELINA IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY   1er    EXCELLENT         

Petit brabançon Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37767    CELIK GRAND PETROS   3e    EXCELLENT         
37768    GENTLE KISS E'BLACK JOKER   -     ABSENT         
37769    MANGO-MANGO IZ GUSARSKOY BALLADY   2e    EXCELLENT         
37770    SUPER LUCH OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   1er    EXCELLENT         
Petit brabançon Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  FEMELLES Juge : Mme MIGNON Sylvie
37771    XIANDRA MIAWPET   1er    EXCELLENT CACS         
Petit brabançon Classe OUVERTE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37772    CLASSIC IZ MITKOV EKATERINY   -     ABSENT         
37773    DIABLESSE LE BEAU TRISTEN   -     TRES BON         
37774    HARRY OF BALUCHISTAN   -     EXCELLENT         
37775    HORNI DEVIL OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   1er    EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB    Meilleur de Race    
37776    IKE OF BALUCHISTAN   2e    EXCELLENT RCACS         
37777    IMGOSBULL ORIGINAL BOY FINCH   -     TRES BON         
37778    ISIDOR OF BALUCHISTAN   -     EXCELLENT         
37779    LAUSKACEK CORSAIREY CASCH   -     ABSENT         
37780    NICHI GANGSTAS LOGO   -     EXCELLENT         
37781    NOCCIOLINI MOMENTO BLU   3e    EXCELLENT         
37782    ROBIN ROXMAVEL   4e    EXCELLENT         
Petit brabançon Classe CHAMPION  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37783    BEAUVIEW CHEQUES IN THE POST   3e    EXCELLENT         
37784    DANE CASSIDY DES PATIBULLIES   -     ABSENT         
37785    GUDZONSKIY YASTREB IZ MITKOV EKATERINY   1er    EXCELLENT RCACIB         
37786    HAND MADE RED LEADER   2e    EXCELLENT         
37787    OZIRIS ROXMAVEL   4e    EXCELLENT         
37788    PARAGONS BUSTIN A MOVE   -     EXCELLENT         
37789    ZERKALO DUSHI EMINEM   -     EXCELLENT     
37808    NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE INVINZIBLKING   -     EXCELLENT       
Petit brabançon Classe JEUNE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
37790    DALGADO BAG-CEG   -     TRES BON         
37791    IMPRIMIS CHARTREUSE   4e    EXCELLENT                 
37793    NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE CHARM UNION   2e    EXCELLENT         
37794    NOUVEAU DEMI GRAND   1er    EXCELLENT     Meilleur Jeune   
37795    RATCATCHER'S OBERON   3e    EXCELLENT       
 
Petit brabançon Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37796    OFELIA OT NEVSKOGO   -     ABSENT         
Petit brabançon Classe OUVERTE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37797    DZHINA MAKLEIN   -     EXCELLENT         
37798    EDELYNE DES BRUMES DU MISSISSIPI   3e    EXCELLENT         
37799    GLUKOZA ZAGADOCHNAYA   -     EXCELLENT         
37800    GROSSERHEIMEN'S NOBLESSE   -     ABSENT         
37801    HASSUNASSUN OLENKO IHANA   1er    EXCELLENT RCACS         
37802    O'NES ROXMAVEL   4e    EXCELLENT         
37803    PETIT BOMOND EVANGELINA   2e    EXCELLENT         
Petit brabançon Classe CHAMPION  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37804    ANASTACIA   -     ABSENT         
37805    BEAUVIEW IN THE BUFF   1er    EXCELLENT CACIB        
37806    CIBULKA VETRNA POLE   4e    EXCELLENT         
37807    NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE HAPPY-BRILLIANS   3e    EXCELLENT         
37809    PETIT BOMOND VIVA EVITA   2e    EXCELLENT RCACIB         
Petit brabançon Classe JEUNE  FEMELLES Juge : Mlle MIGNON Sylvie
37810    EXCLUSIVE SILVER SPIRIT   -     BON         
37811    GOLDENE HORDE GREAT HOPE   1er    EXCELLENT           
37812    HASSUNASSUN RAJATON RAKKAUS   3e    EXCELLENT         
37813    JUCCI BELLO CERNY ONYX   4e    EXCELLENT         
37814    NOCCIOLINI CANNELLA E ZUCCHERO   -     EXCELLENT         
37815    PETIT BOMOND MARGO   -     ABSENT         
37816    PINK KVEST FRIST FIDDLE   2e    EXCELLENT         
37817    PTI PITER NADOELO BYT HOROSHEY   -     EXCELLENT         
37818    ZIGA ROXMAVEL   -     ABSENT       
37792    NICHI GOLDEN NUGGET   -     TRES BON   

Petit brabançon Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  MALE Juge : Mme KLUCNIECE Vija
41706    Pas encore jugé   -       


- , , ,

(2011-07-11 10:25)

0

49

2011

  PINK KVEST SPECIALLY FOR ME 1er  EXCELLENT CACIB  Meilleur de Race       
PINK KVEST SPECIALLY FOR ME

  PTI PITER ISH KAKAYA 1er  EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB   

PTI PITER ISH KAKAYA



  REAL MAXIMUS UNION-GRIF   1er    EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB     
REAL MAXIMUS UNION GRIF

AIKEMUNO MAIBAH   1er    EXCELLENT        

AIKEMUNO MAIBAH


HORNI DEVIL OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA   1er    EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB    Meilleur de Race    

HORNI DEVIL OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA

NOUVEAU DEMI GRAND   1er    EXCELLENT     Meilleur Jeune   

NOUVEAU DEMI GRAND

   BEAUVIEW IN THE BUFF   1er    EXCELLENT CACIB    

BEAUVIEW IN THE BUFF

, .

(2011-07-11 10:27)

0

50

GRIFFON BELGE - BELGIAN GRIFFON (FCI 81, BE)
Ring no. 38 Judge / Keurmeester Mr. Peter Prins (NL)
MALES JUNIOR CLASS
6378 Zerkalo Dushi Fortune Teller, RKF 2801157, G.: 15-5-2010, F.: O. Gordienko, V.: Wisselwood Tiger Woods, M.: Zerkalo
Dushi Maxima Griffiti, Eig.: O. Gordienko
6379 Faiter Dastin, RKF 28006740, G.: 12-6-2010, F.: Antonova, V.: Best-Of-Breed de lAllee des Marmousets, M.: Faiter Olivia My
Hope, Eig.: K. Ushkova
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
6380 Valmon Louis Genstat, BCU 081-000028, G.: 20-11-2009, F.: Owner, V.: Yahontovy Moy Iz Mitkov Ekateriny, M.: Unique
Discovery Lady in Red Glavs, Eig.: G. Stankevich
OPEN CLASS
6381 Neibadeʼs Discovery Don Shevilan, LV 22276/09, G.: 20-9-2009, F.: I. Ose, V.: Ratcatchers Grimm, M.: Neibade Night
Discovery Moscow Griff, Eig.: A. Sevskis en I. Sevska
6382 Faiter Che Rally Team WJWʼ10 RU Ch., RKF 25228689, G.: 24-3-2009, F.: E. Antonova, V.: Best-Of-Breed de lAllee des
Marmousets, M.: Faiter Nikoletta, Eig.: K. Ushkova
CHAMPION CLASS
6383 Best-Of-Breed de lʼAllee des Marmousets WWʼ09 CIB RU Ch., RKF 1996361, G.: 17-9-2006, F.: C. Bourdone, V.:
Leo Belgicus Upper-Dog, M.: Vega de lAllee des Marmousets, Eig.: K. Ushkova
FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS
6384 Moden Taip Greta Garbo di Casa Peki, ROI 1164629, G.: 21-8-2010, F.: N. Kirsanova, V.: Sjurpriz iz Podmockovja
Svetskiy Lev, M.: Zerkalo Dushi Black Label, Eig.: A. Colli
6385 Leo B Lilla Unlimited, N 40652/11, G.: 2-8-2010, F.: A. Krog, V.: St Johns The Ratcatcher, M.: Leo Belgicus Well-Marked,
Eig.: G. Degezelle
6386 Garty ot Nevskogo Hobbita, RKF 2868622, G.: 17-9-2010, F.: Owner, V.: Nicolas Niklbi ot Nevskogo Hobbita, M.: Yudif,
Eig.: N. Sedykh en N. Sedykh
OPEN CLASS
6387 Harpersband Aleksandra, RKF 2691342, G.: 30-1-2010, F.: O.V. Zubareva, V.: Doveland Nigel, M.: Emili ot Nevskogo
Hobbita, Eig.: S. Nikulin
CHAMPION CLASS
6388 Union Grif Hevenly Beauty IT Ch., RKF 2544134, G.: 30-7-2009, F.: N. Gryaznova, V.: Manitobas Treasure, M.: Union Grif
Viardo, Eig.: L. Serova
6389 Yana of Nevskogo Hobbita RU Ch., RKF 2416224, G.: 1-1-2009, F.: Owner, V.: Beannachtai Precious Survivor, M.: Sigma
ot Nevskogo Hobbita, Eig.: N. Sedykh en N. Sedykh
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - BRUSSELS GRIFFON (FCI 80, BE)
Ring no. 38 Judge / Keurmeester Mr. Peter Prins (NL)
MALES JUNIOR CLASS
6390 Unioin Grif Angel, RKF 2850420, G.: 19-8-2010, F.: N. Gryznova, V.: Manitoba`s Treasure, M.: Bonun Diktum Viva to Imrimis,
Eig.: N. Gryaznova
6391 Pink Kvest Enjoy Every Moment, RKF 2710120, G.: 20-3-2010, F.: Vladimirova, V.: Pink Kvest Spezially For Me, M.: Pink
Kvest Titbit, Eig.: H.W. Kohrs
6392 Sherlock II ot Nevskogo Hobbita, RKF 2763289, G.: 27-3-2010, F.: Owner, V.: Nicolas Niklby ot Newvskogo Hobbita, M.:
Praskovia ot Nevskogo Hobbita, Eig.: N. Sedykh en N. Sedykh
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
6393 Hugo ot Nevskogo Hobbita, RKF 2755730, G.: 21-2-2010, F.: Sedyh, V.: Beauview Taken as Read, M.: Chinzana ot Nevskogo
Hobbita, Eig.: V. Evplanov
THE F C I C ENT ENARY EUROP E AN DOG SHOW 2 0 1 1 321
SUNDAY
6394 Halastjornu Meistari Jacob BY Ch., RKF 2735291, G.: 11-2-2010, F.: B. Tomler, V.: Vendettas Overlord, M.: Vendettas Bon-
Bon, Eig.: N. Novikova
OPEN CLASS
6395 Moden Taip Va Bank, RKF 2606411, G.: 31-7-2009, F.: Owner, V.: Union Grif Im Surprise Iz Podmoskovja, M.: Moskuy Griff
Zabavnaya Shtuchka, Eig.: N. Kirsanova
6396 Shevilan Dunkin Donut LV/LT Ch., LV 20805/09, G.: 27-12-2008, F.: I. & A. Sevski, V.: Nightwatch Shevilan Riga, M.:
GemGivveeon Gieffeffe, Eig.: Z. Drobiseva
6397 Nichi Guy Laroche IT Ch., ROI 10/84607, G.: 9-9-2009, F.: N. Wiederhofer, V.: Nichi GFF, M.: Union Grif Love is All, Eig.:
L. Vuolo
6398 Junior Pyaty RU Ch., RKF 2544556, G.: 17-5-2009, F.: M.N. Filippenkova, V.: Beauview Taken As Read, M.: Zoloto Nefertiti
Kaman Dzhannan, Eig.: E. Sumarokova
6399 Portos od Wilmy, PKR IX-57554, G.: 31-12-2009, F.: E. Pekowska, V.: Vendettas Coq Rouge, M.: Dasza ot Wilmy, Eig.: N.
Novikova
6400 Pink Kvest Captain, RKF 2504070, G.: 23-6-2009, F.: E. Vladimirova, V.: Pink Kvest Specially For Me, M.: Pink Kvest Only
Number One, Eig.: E. Klimova
CHAMPION CLASS
6401 Yaromir ot Nevskogo Hobbita RU Ch. WJW, RKF 2416222, G.: 1-1-2009, F.: N. E. Sedykh, V.: Beannachtai Precious
Survivor, M.: Sigma ot Nevskogo Hobbita, Eig.: E. Konycheva
6402 Huvikummun Red Jacket CIB/RU/FR/BG/CZ/FI/LT/SI/UA/ME/MK Ch. EWʼ10, RKF 1983515, G.: 24-9-2006, F.: E.
Koskelin, V.: Barnfall Black Flash, M.: Huvikummun Red Elegance, Eig.: T. Starikova
6403 Walliants Fix Ide DK/SE Ch., DK 22082/2008, G.: 10-5-2008, F.: G.E. Sehlstedt, V.: Walliants Heavy Metal, M.: Vendettas
Bundle Of Joy, Eig.: A. Weiglin
6404 Pink Kvest Chance in Game FCI-100-Wʼ11 LU/RU/DE Ch., VDH-VK 09.1055, G.: 19-4-2008, F.: Vladimirova, V.:
Huvikummun Marshal Square, M.: Pink Kvest Bubble Brush, Eig.: H.W. Kohrs
6405 Union Grif Sunshine of Goodmorning IT Ch., LOI 08/77792, G.: 16-12-2006, F.: N. Griaznova, V.: Leo Belgicus
Goodmorning, M.: Lindsi, Eig.: A. Lauretani
FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS
6406 Shevilan Hope Gingerelle My Girl, LV 24120/10, G.: 18-5-2010, F.: I. & A. Sevski, V.: Ratcatchers Grimm, M.: Ratcatchers
Indra, Eig.: A. Sevskis en I. Sevska
6407 Nichi Glint of Gold, ROI 11/31, G.: 3-10-2010, F.: N. Wiederhofer, V.: Nichi Great Red Baron, M.: Union Grif Love Is All, Eig.:
L. Vuolo
6408 Rutilla di Casa Corsini, LOI 10/104633, G.: 27-3-2010, F.: R. Corsini, V.: Mago-GB de Casa Corsini, M.: NeneGB de Casa
Corsini, Eig.: D. Prayer
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
6409 Piterskiy Blues Lavinika, RKF 2606331, G.: 11-9-2009, F.: E. Orekhovaya, V.: Beauview Taken as Read, M.: Vivien iz Legendy
o Borodachah, Eig.: E. Konycheva
OPEN CLASS
6410 Nichi Galizine IT Ch., ROI 10/84608, G.: 9-9-2009, F.: N. Wiederhofer, V.: Nichi GFF, M.: Union Grif Love Is All, Eig.: F.
Cesana
CHAMPION CLASS
6411 Gonzoʼs Persille-Rod DK Ch., DK 03031/2007, G.: 26-1-2007, F.: L.J.A. Christensen, V.: Walliants Kapris, M.: Walliants
Ring My Bell, Eig.: L.F.J.A. Christensen
6412 Walliants Filharmonica DK Ch., DK 20161/2008, G.: 10-5-2008, F.: G.E. Sehlstedt, V.:Walliants Heavy Metal, M.: Vendettas
Bundle of Joy, Eig.: G. Terman
6413 Pti Piter marya Iskusnitsa CIB LV/EE/LT Ch., RKF 1802206, G.: 1-12-2005, F.: M. Leontieva, V.: Lake Buena Vista
Tornado, M.: Pti Piter Veselaya martyshka, Eig.: T. Felsberga
6414 My Queen Union Grif iz Zamka Gremlinov IT Ch., RKF 2490350, G.: 10-12-2008, F.: Sergeeva, V.: Channas Dogge
Doggelito, M.: Cherry Sweet Berry iz Zamka Gremlinov, Eig.: L. Serova
6415 Sjurpriz iz Podmoskovja Polinka Malinka RU/BY Ch., RKF 2262027, G.: 4-3-2008, F.: N. Novikova, V.: Leo Belgicus
Disco Deejah, M.: Sjurpriz iz Podmoskovja Polinka Malinka, Eig.: N. Novikova
PETIT BRABANÇON - SMALL BRABANT GRIFFON (FCI 82, BE)
Ring no. 38 Judge / Keurmeester Mr. Peter Prins (NL)
MALES BABY CLASS
6417 Strippokers Brownie, NHSB 2835874, G.: 19-4-2011, F.: H. v.d. Berg, V.: Bristol Bays Its A Kinda Magic, M.: Blannachtai
Woman In Red, Eig.: A.K. Ophuis en A. Ophuit
JUNIOR CLASS
6418 Nouveau Demi Grand, RKF 2931457, G.: 20-8-2010, F.: A. Clicquot, V.: Mowacre Smooth Operator Via Nouveau, M.: Chizara
Rythym in Red, Eig.: N. Gryaznova
6419 Pink Kvest Faberge, RKF 2748797, G.: 21-6-2010, F.: E. Vladimirova, V.: Isidor of Baluchistan, M.: Pink Kvest Only Number
One, Eig.: E. Klimova
322 1-4 SEPTEMBER 2011 WTC EXPO LEEUWARDEN
SUNDAY
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
6420 Super Luch ot Nevskogo Hobbita, RKF 2719670, G.: 13-11-2009, F.: N.E. Sedykh, V.: Hand Made Red Leader, M.: Shanel
Coco ot Nevskogo Hobbita, Eig.: I. Grigorieva
OPEN CLASS
6421 Nichi Gangstas Logo IT/ES Ch., ROI 10/84612, G.: 9-9-2009, F.: N. Wiederhofer, V.: Nichi GFF, M.: Union Grif Love Is All,
Eig.: L. Vuolo
6422 Isidor of Baluchistan FCI-100-Wʼ11, VDH-VK 10.0823, G.: 24-6-2009, F.: L. Vermandere & R. Bondue, V.: Faisal of
Baluchistan, M.: Grace of Baluchistan, Eig.: H.W. Kohrs
CHAMPION CLASS
6423 Imgosbull Original Boy FI/EE Ch., FI 20037/09, G.: 4-1-2009, F.: I. Gorshkovy, V.: Charka Black Royal Of Fire, M.: Lefyudi
Bazilia, Eig.: M. Kurittu
6424 Zerkalo Dushi Eminem RU/CZ/LU/FI/LT Ch., RKF 210 8354, G.: 22-2-2007, F.: O. Gordienko, V.: Berryhill Full Throttle
Ahead, M.: Zerkalo Dushi Maxima Griffiti, Eig.: O. Gordienko
6425 Beauview I Know I Want You DK Ch., S 21588/2010, G.: 13-5-2009, F.: S.J. Thompson, V.: Cilleine Rigadoon, M.:
Beauview Miss You Already, Eig.: A. Weiglin en G.E. Sehlstedt
6426 Leo Belgicus Disco Deejah CIB RU/BG/MC/LT/LV/FI/EE/HR/UA/RO/MD/GE, RKF 1996349, G.: 19-6-2006, F.: J. den
Otter, V.: Walliants Heavy Metal, M.: Leo Belgicus Grace Under Fire, Eig.: N. Gryaznova
6427 Fiëstaʼs Paradise Alley Cat Cooper NJK NL Ch. JWʼ08, NHSB 2665221, G.: 14-7-2007, F.: Owner, V.: Gaystock Le
Pas de Tout, M.: Leo Belgicus Yum-Beau, Eig.: S. Dekker en P.A. Ouwerkerk
FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS
6428 Marjaniemen Duchesse De Noel, FI 13086/11, G.: 1-12-2010, F.: M. Kurittu, V.: Hassunassun Jymyjuttu, M.: Valentinka
S Bolshogo Sampsonija, Eig.: M. Kurittu
6429 Rus Elodser Puppa, RKF 2744824, G.: 1-7-2010, F.: L. Serova, V.: Flamandskyi Gobelen London, M.: Union Grif Hapy Smile,
Eig.: L. Serova
6430 Pink Kvest Fike Pincess, RKF 2748799, G.: 21-6-2010, F.: E. Vladimirova, V.: Isisdor of Baluchistan, M.: Pink Kvest Only
Number One, Eig.: E. Klimova
CHAMPION CLASS
6416 Fiddle-Stickʼs Swing That Cat DK/EE/NO/SE Ch. Wʼ10, S 11604/2009, G.: 26-10-2008, F.: S. Söderberg, V.: Tupelo
Guess Whos Coming To Dinner, M.: Tupelo Total Eclipse Of The Heart, Eig.: S. Söderberg
6431 Valentinka S Bolshogo Samponija FI Ch., FI 48548, G.: 22-1-2009, F.: G. Inna, V.: Beauview Sunshiney Day, M.: Union
Grif Polina, Eig.: M. Kurittu
6432 Union Grif Happy Smile IT/LU Ch., RKF 2365650, G.: 11-9-2008, F.: Gryaznova, V.: Leo Belgicus Disco Deejah, M.:
Channel Mademoiselle Union Grif, Eig.: L. Serova
6433 Bristol Bayʼs Putta Spell On You NJK NL Ch. JWʼ06, NHSB 2581301, G.: 25-10-2005, F.: H. v. Steyn-v. Schuppen, V.:
Leo Belgicus Headline, M.: Bristol Bays Hot n Spicy, Eig.: S. Dekker en P.A. Ouwerkerk
:
Zerkalo Dushi Fortune Teller -
Faiter Che Rally Team - ( , ))
Harpersband Aleksandra - ,
-


Sherlock II ot Nevskogo Hobbita -
Huvikummun Red Jacket -
Walliants Filharmonica -


Nouveau Demi Grand -
Beauview I Know I Want You -
Fiddle-Stickʼs Swing That Cat -
Rus Elodser Puppa -,

Ϩ

0

51

, ,18 , AVI MARSHAK



1. - 2504522, ALL 4192, .. 7.05.09, . (. , . , )
. .., . .., , , 7""-11 1


2. .., F 001, .. 26.07.10, . ( , Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Rokovaya Krasotka) 4
. .., . .., , , 13-17
3. .., F 002, .. 26.07.10, . ( , Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Rokovaya Krasotka)
. ., . .., . , , 2-46 .
4. 2895420, RDT 07, .. 10.09.10, .-. (Paparazzi Corsay Casch . , , . )
. ., . ., , 52 -, 11-18 2
5. .., KOW 1849, .. 30.06.10, ( - )
. .., . .., , , 44-21 1
6. 2786609, KOW 1851, .. 30.06.10, ( - )
. .., . , , . , 2-176 3


7. - 2504523, ALL 4194, .. 7.05.09, . (. , . , )
. .., . .., , , 155-46 1




8. .., GEA 1557, .. 19.01.11, . ( )
. ., . ., , , 14-31 ,


9. 2763307, AXU 8417, .. 1.05.10, . (. , , . )
. .., . , , , 30/4-30 3
10. ., KOW 2018, .. 18.10.10, . (Derek Vlastelin Mira )
. .., . ., , , 22-195 2  
11. .., TRZ 075, .. 25.11.10, (Iskryaschayasya Radost Royal Kapriz Roter Ermel Nothing Gale)
. ., . .., . , 2-176 1


12. 2471689, AXU  7063, .. 4.03.09, . ( )
. ., . .., , 9-82 1


13. Union Grif I`m King`s Man 2083399, JUN 80, .. 13.06.07, . (Ch Rus, Bul, Balk, Mak, Pol, Lit Channa`s Dogge Doggelito h Rus Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Zolotaya Kolleccia)
. .., . ., , , 62 ,1 ,


14. 2528015, KOW 929, .. 7.07.08, . ( Ch Int, Rus, Grand, RKF, Mol, Ukr, Kaz, Bul, Arg, Am&Caribe, Cw EuJW, Rus Juemei Appolon Ch J, Rus Roter  Ermell Gvendolin)
. ., . ., , , 14-31 1



15. ., KOW 2239, .. 2.05.11, . ( )
. ., . ., , , 12-63 ,


16. .., 105, .. 29.03.11, . (Padditracks Sandman )
. , . . , , 5 -, 11-18 ,

17. .., OW 2149, .. 18.02.11, . (Derek Vlastelin Mira )
. ., . .., , , 16-66 ,


18. .., F 004, .. 26.07.10, . ( , Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Rokovaya Krasotka)
. .., . .., , , 34-113 3 ,
19. .., AXU 8537, .. 13.06.10, . ( )
. ., . .., , , 2-131  1
20. .., AXU 8728, ..13.10.10, . (. , , )
. .., . ., , 9- , 20 2


21. 2617717, KOW 1521, ..11.10.09, (. , )
. ., . .., , 9 , 15-23


22. 2277909, KOW 705, .. 28.11.07, . ( )
. .., . ., , , 68-112 1
23. 2471693, AXU 7067, .. 4.03.09, . (. , . , )
. ., . ., , , 6-80 2
24. 2490079, DNL540, .. 12.01.09, . (. , , , , , , . . )
. ., . , , , 36-65 3


25. Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Rokovaya Krasotka 2365671, JIG 034, .. 3.09.08, . (Union Grif I`m King`s Man Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Lukavaya Koketka)
. ., . .., , 13-17 1
26. Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Lukavaya Koketka 1762997, , .. , . (Ch Aus, Net, Lux, Fin, Den, WW Beagriff Thomas Ch Rus, Lit Vivien Li)
. ., . ., , , 62 2

-


27. .., XU 8913, .. 26.11.10, . ( )
. .., . ., , , 68-27 1


28. 2425326, 5377, .. 21.01.09, . (. , , , )
. .., . .., , / , 85-1
29. - 2850064, KOW 1058, .. 29.10.08, . ( )
. ., . , , , 56-66 1 ,


30. 2811854, SHO 129, .. 30.05.10, . (. Manitoba`s Made To Order )
. , . , , . , 14-31 1



31. 2914210, AET 2911, .. 26.12.10, . (. . Nouveau Diablo )
. , . , , 5 -, 11-18


32. .., RDT 11, .. 11.10.10, . (Leo Belgicus In The Line Of Duty K`Yana Iz Mira Zvezd)
. ., . .., , , 3-8 2
33. .., AXU 8916, .. 26.11.10, ( )
. ., . .., , , 29-83 1
34. 2801829, ZVZ 935, .. 9.08.10, . (. , , , , , ., ., . , , . Endless Glamour )
. ., . ., , , 76-31


35. .,  NOK 62, .. 3.04.10, . (Leo Belgicus Coryphee   Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Jolly Uniongrif)
. .., . ., , , 75-109 1


36. Evlampia Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie 2496536, DZL 1313, .. 9.05.09, . (Ch J Rus Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Best Uniongrif Arabeska Princessa Santa Kroche)
. .., . .., , , 75-109 1


37. Glukoza Zagadochnaya  2471694, AXU 7068, .. 4.03.09, .-. (Ch J Rus, Ch Rus Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Nevozmutimyj Ch J Rus, Ch Rus, RKF Kaplya Nektara Arabeska)
. ., . .., , , 31-31 1

BEST IN SHOW

., KOW 2239, .. 2.05.11, . ( )
. ., . .

.., GEA 1557, .. 19.01.11, . ( )
. ., . .

.., AXU 8916, .. 26.11.10, ( )
. ., . ..

Union Grif I`m King`s Man 2083399, JUN 80, .. 13.06.07, . (Ch Rus, Bul, Balk, Mak, Pol, Lit Channa`s Dogge Doggelito h Rus Sjurpris Is Podmoskovja Zolotaya Kolleccia)
. .., . .http://s16.rimg.info/676bc13d094ff57799c706ccc6e256ea.gif

(2011-09-19 13:23)

0

52



http://s52.radikal.ru/i137/1109/f9/e640006aa9d2.jpg

http://s013.radikal.ru/i322/1109/43/7e1709a536dc.jpg

http://s43.radikal.ru/i099/1109/45/e61e5582c3dd.jpg

http://s61.radikal.ru/i174/1109/db/09bde9f222a7.jpg

http://s43.radikal.ru/i099/1109/a5/1c85f7a38f50.jpg

http://s58.radikal.ru/i162/1109/57/47e29f1393e6.jpg

http://s11.radikal.ru/i184/1109/5f/b683378e2494.jpg

http://s013.radikal.ru/i322/1109/81/68deeca255a5.jpg

http://s11.radikal.ru/i183/1109/a0/3dd41d62e8d4.jpg

http://i044.radikal.ru/1109/69/ed81fd509bfd.jpg

http://i073.radikal.ru/1109/a7/966751614306.jpg

http://s41.radikal.ru/i091/1109/17/2a5ebb1f8d47.jpg

http://s43.radikal.ru/i099/1109/33/7238f52a8fda.jpg

http://s008.radikal.ru/i304/1109/62/642af83444f8.jpg

http://s41.radikal.ru/i092/1109/7d/eec178e01a68.jpg

http://s55.radikal.ru/i150/1109/d6/95f649942b8e.jpg

http://s11.radikal.ru/i184/1109/60/a7590b46c0f3.jpg

http://s004.radikal.ru/i205/1109/8a/eb3f52408abb.jpg

http://s55.radikal.ru/i148/1109/59/45b051c3b19f.jpg

http://i079.radikal.ru/1109/44/92b8d8918bb4.jpg

http://i041.radikal.ru/1109/7d/319bffa3a7f9.jpg

http://s60.radikal.ru/i169/1109/a2/46c1d7ad2cc9.jpg

http://s015.radikal.ru/i332/1109/7e/e07b26baaf37.jpg

http://s005.radikal.ru/i211/1109/7b/42bbdeeb52bd.jpg

http://s49.radikal.ru/i124/1109/5b/f20749994e48.jpg

http://i040.radikal.ru/1109/3a/c9f2eb9fa59b.jpg

http://i079.radikal.ru/1109/ff/687c1d2a457b.jpg


http://s52.radikal.ru/i138/1109/49/a5aa3f521ab7.jpg

http://s49.radikal.ru/i123/1109/33/4b8e5c671e2b.jpg

http://s15.radikal.ru/i188/1109/f7/e76b2e7c5428.jpg

http://s46.radikal.ru/i113/1109/87/f7aa1f743d59.jpg

http://i037.radikal.ru/1109/82/124754cd2a20.jpg

http://i012.radikal.ru/1109/8c/33fb57c56848.jpg

BEST IN SHOW

http://s41.radikal.ru/i092/1109/ba/3ccb06c32045.jpg

http://s010.radikal.ru/i313/1109/92/2056726f90c0.jpg

http://s005.radikal.ru/i212/1109/81/8c688b6c359b.jpg

http://s53.radikal.ru/i139/1109/ff/d43513168d77.jpg

Union Grif I`m King`s Man

http://s015.radikal.ru/i330/1109/91/380c1d39c6da.jpg

0

53

http://s41.radikal.ru/i092/1109/ed/a1921ac43d7c.jpg

!!!!!!!!! !!!!!

http://i020.radikal.ru/1109/b1/e0463bf0f4e3.jpg

http://s40.radikal.ru/i089/1109/39/3aceff3f8c9c.jpg

http://i016.radikal.ru/1109/ad/4a41ad4a2a76.jpg

http://i076.radikal.ru/1109/56/974dd9a81df3.jpg

http://s50.radikal.ru/i129/1109/7a/0d835b7018e1.jpg

http://s011.radikal.ru/i318/1109/31/52fba6cbbe21.jpg

0

54

٨

http://s003.radikal.ru/i202/1109/34/6c3f4cd9ce1f.jpg

http://s015.radikal.ru/i330/1109/92/5170b3ab68fa.jpg

http://i058.radikal.ru/1109/b9/3a47d19bf282.jpg

http://i004.radikal.ru/1109/70/501ec0175c10.jpg

http://i072.radikal.ru/1109/28/057a57b3d165.jpg

http://s48.radikal.ru/i122/1109/c9/246ff9fe1a77.jpg

http://s16.radikal.ru/i190/1109/79/68b2ff36a436.jpg

0

55

18 2011 ¨ (.)
ROTTER GRIFF KING IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV

http://i048.radikal.ru/1109/ef/fbabe2f13ede.jpg
,,,

0

56

, http://i.smiles2k.net/big_smiles/00108.gif

http://i.smiles2k.net/big_smiles/super_smilies080.gif

0

57



Ȼ
01 2011

,,,, , 9
http://s13.rimg.info/164bd6fb39c846422b5da4fae5fa8f31.gif http://s13.rimg.info/164bd6fb39c846422b5da4fae5fa8f31.gif http://s13.rimg.info/164bd6fb39c846422b5da4fae5fa8f31.gif

Maiamarmeladnoechydo (2011-10-02 20:06)

0

58

Maiamarmeladnoechydo
! !!!

0

59

nastena
http://s7.rimg.info/eba41f0edfe804dc5911e393ffd38f46.gif

0

60

Maiamarmeladnoechydo ():

Ϋ Ȼ01 2011
            ,,,, , 9

http://s4.rimg.info/47c8ccf8c074ed41c67a652198ffc1d3.gif

!!!!http://s16.rimg.info/71c043d2fe5114510c43423a91c69072.gif

0


»  . »  »